All Americans

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  
Sort By: Year State


Title Year State Team Captain
Diane Foster
2003
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Foster
2004
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Foster
2005
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Foster
2006
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Foster
2007
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Foster
2008
Ohio
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Peyton
2007
Alberta
Women's Second Team
 
Diane Peyton
2010
Atlantic Providence
Women's Second Team
 
Dianne Williamson
1954
California
Women's First Team
 
Dianne Williamson
1955
California
Women's First Team
 
Dianne Williamson
1956
California
Women's Second Team
 
Dianne Williamson
1957
California
Women's First Team
 
Dianne Williamson
1958
California
Women's First Team
 
Dick Gravestock
1957
Texas
Junior First Team
 
Dick Gravestock
1958
Texas
Junior First Team
 
Dick Johnson
1961
Alaska
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Johnson
1963
Alaska
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Johnston
1962
Alaska
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Lane
1964
California
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Dick Lane
1966
California
Men's First Team
 
Dick Lane
1967
California
Men's First Team
 
Dick Lane
1968
California
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Lombardi
1956
Illinois
Junior Second Team
 
Dick Newell
2008
Arizona
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Polcyn
1962
Kansas
Sub-Junior Team
 
Dick Polcyn
1963
Kansas
Junior First Team
 
Dick Shaughnessy
1949
Massachusetts
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Shaughnessy
1951
Massachusetts
Men's First Team
 
Dick Shroyer
1965
Ohio
Industry First Team
 
Dick Skeeters
1954
Oregon
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Tobin
1959
Quebec
Industry First Team
 
Dick Tobin
1961
Quebec
Industry First Team
 
Dirk Meckstroth
1985
Ohio
Junior Second Team
 
Dodie Riley
1967
Maryland
Women Honorable Mention
 
Dolly Isetts
1952
Wisconsin
Women's Second Team
 
Dolly Isetts
1953
Wisconsin
Women's Second Team
 
Dolly Isetts
1954
Wisconsin
Women's First Team
 
Dolly Isetts
1955
Wisconsin
Women's Second Team
 
Dolly Isetts
1956
Wisconsin
Women's First Team
 
Dolores Hendersched
1970
Pennsylvania
Women's Second Team
 
Dolores Hendersched
1972
Pennsylvania
Women's First Team
 
Dolores Hendersched
1973
Pennsylvania
Women's Second Team
 
Dolores Hendersched
1974
Pennsylvania
Women's Second Team
 
Dominic Cerrato
2008
New Jersey
Sub Junior Second Team
 
Don Atkinson
1952
Idaho
Junior Second Team
 
Don Beck
1985
Texas
Veteran Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Don Beck
1986
Texas
Veteran Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Don Beck
1987
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Don Beck
1987
Texas
Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Don Beck
1988
Texas
Veteran Team
CAPTAIN

Page 37 of 150